IS IT VEGAN?
Is CINNAMON OAT ENERGIZING OAT BITES MIX, CINNAMON OAT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
whole grain oats
ground flaxseed
chia seeds
salt
cinnamon
Full Ingredient List
whole grain oats, ground flaxseed, chia seeds, salt, cinnamon.
UPC
041449474298
Created by
Steve