IS IT VEGAN?

Are CINNAMON PUFFS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pure cane sugar invert sugar citric acid natural or imitation flavor red 40 red 40 lake yellow 5 6 blue 1

Full Ingredient List

pure cane sugar, invert sugar, citric acid, natural or imitation flavor, red 40, red 40 lake, yellow 5 & 6, blue 1.

UPC

034952584677
Created by Steve