IS IT VEGAN?
Are CINNAMON RAISIN NUT OATMEAL BAKES vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
nonfat milk
brown sugar
rolled oats
raisins
glycerin
oat bran
whole wheat flour
inulin
cinnamon
leavening
potassium sorbate
salt
walnuts
Full Ingredient List
nonfat milk, brown sugar, rolled oats, raisins, glycerin, oat bran, whole wheat flour, inulin (chicory roots), contains 2% or less of: cinnamon, leavening (baking soda), potassium sorbate (preservative), salt, walnuts.
UPC
029519234751
Created by
Steve