IS IT VEGAN?

Is CINNAMON RAISIN RICE PUDDING, CINNAMON RAISIN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk rice sugar raisins eggs salt natural flavor cinnamon lemon juice concentrate

Full Ingredient List

reduced fat milk, rice, sugar, raisins, contains less than 2% of eggs, salt, natural flavor, cinnamon, lemon juice concentrate.

UPC

073491580009
Created by Steve