IS IT VEGAN?

Is CINNAMON RAISIN RICE PUDDING vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk rice cane sugar raisins eggs salt natural flavors cinnamon lemon juice concentrate

Full Ingredient List

reduced fat milk, rice, cane sugar, raisins. contains less than 2% of eggs, salt, natural flavors, cinnamon, lemon juice concentrate.

UPC

073491580009
Created by Steve