IS IT VEGAN?

Is CINNAMON RICE PUDDING SNACK CUPS, CINNAMON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced fat milk rice sugar eggs salt natural flavors cinnamon lemon juice concentrate

Full Ingredient List

reduced fat milk, rice, sugar, contains less than 2% of eggs, salt, natural flavors, cinnamon, lemon juice concentrate.

UPC

073491083036
Created by Steve