IS IT VEGAN?

Is CINNAMON ROLLS, CINNAMON vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

bleached flour malted barley flour potassium bromate niacin iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid water dextrose vegetable shortening yeast brown sugar whole eggs salt mono and diglycerides whole eggs

Full Ingredient List

enriched bleached flour (bleached flour, malted barley flour, potassium bromate, niacin, iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), water, dextrose, vegetable shortening (palm oil), yeast, brown sugar, whole eggs, salt, mono and diglycerides, wh

UPC

075812792115
Created by Steve