IS IT VEGAN?

Is CINNAMON SUGAR BUTTER SPREAD, CINNAMON SUGAR vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cream sugar canola oil water cinnamon salt citric acid

Full Ingredient List

cream, sugar, canola oil, water, cinnamon, salt, citric acid.

UPC

034500151184
Created by Steve