IS IT VEGAN?
Is CINNAMON SUGAR BUTTER SPREAD, CINNAMON SUGAR vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cream
sugar
canola oil
water
cinnamon
salt
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
cream, sugar, canola oil, water, cinnamon, salt, citric acid.
UPC
034500151184
Created by
Steve