IS IT VEGAN?

Is CINNAMON SUGAR CHURRO BITES, CINNAMON SUGAR vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

churro bites eat starch yellow corn flour water canola oil cottonseed oil palm oil soybean oil egg yolks food starch-modified egg whites sodium caseinate baking powder odium acid pyrop

Full Ingredient List

churro bites (wheat starch, yellow corn flour, water, vegetable oil [contains one or more of the following: canola oil, cottonseed oil, palm oil, soybean oil], egg yolks, food starch-modified, egg whites, sodium caseinate, baking powder [sodium acid pyrop

UPC

078742074474
Created by Steve