IS IT VEGAN?

Is CINNAMON SWIRL BUNDT CAKE COVERED WITH INDULGENT CREAM CHEESE FROSTING, DRIZZLED WITH CINNABON CINNAMON ICING, AND TOPPED WITH WHITE CHOCOLATE CURLS, CINNAMON SWIRL BUNDT CAKE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar wheat flour niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid soybean oil brown sugar water nonfat milk cultured cream whey modified food starch sodium phosphates guar gum carrageenan gum sodium citrates locust bean gum potassium sorbate enzymes palm oil canola oil propylene glycol mono-and diesters of fats and fatty acids mono and diglycerides polysorbate 60 soy lecithin pasteurized milk and cream cheese culture salt xanthan gum dried whole eggs dextrose wheat starch te vegetable fat magnesium salts of fatty acids natural flavor cocoa butter whole milk powder lactose natural vanilla whey protein concentrate modified starch

Full Ingredient List

sugar, bleached enriched flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), soybean oil, brown sugar, water, sour cream (nonfat milk, cultured cream, whey [milk], modified food starch [corn], sodium phosphates, guar gum, carrageenan gum, sodium citrates, locust bean gum, potassium sorbate [preservative], enzymes), vegetable shortening (palm oil, soybean oil, canola oil, propylene glycol mono-and diesters of fats and fatty acids, mono and diglycerides, polysorbate 60, soy lecithin), cream cheese (pasteurized milk and cream, cheese culture, salt, stabilizer [locust bean gum, xanthan gum, guar gum]), dried whole eggs, white coating (dextrose, wheat starch, te vegetable fat [sal fat], magnesium salts of fatty acids, natural flavor), white chocolate decoration (sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, lactose, soy lecithin, natural vanilla). contains 2% or less of each of the following: dextrose, wheat starch, whey protein concentrate (milk), modified starch (corn), spices, nonfat dry milk, natural and artificial flavor (milk), buttermilk powder, glycerine, cream cheese powder (cream cheese solids [cream {milk}, nonfat milk, salt, sodium alginate, lactic acid], corn syrup solids, sodium caseinate [milk], natural flavor), salt, corn syrup, sodium bicarbonate, acidic sodium aluminum phosphate, aluminum sulfate, monoglycerides, whey [milk], soy lecithin, calcium propionate (preservative), propylene glycol, potassium sorbate (preservative). sodium acid pyrophosphate, corn starch, guar gum, benzoic acid (preservative), agar, artificial color, polysorbate 60, propyl gallate (antioxidant), citric acid, mono-and diglycerides, locust bean gum, beta carotene (color), soy flour, egg whites.

UPC

035074009888
Created by Steve