IS IT VEGAN?
Is CINNAMON VANILLA BEAN ALMOND BUTTER, ALMOND BUTTER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dry roasted almonds
virgin coconut oil
organic honey
cinnamon
ground vanilla beans
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
dry roasted almonds, virgin coconut oil, organic honey, cinnamon, ground vanilla beans, sea salt
UPC
857628006019
Created by
Steve