IS IT VEGAN?
Is CINNAMON VANILLA BEAN CASHEW BUTTER, CINNAMON VANILLA BEAN vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cashews
organic coconut oil
organic honey
cinnamon
vanilla beans
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
cashews, organic coconut oil, organic honey, cinnamon, vanilla beans, sea salt
UPC
857628006125
Created by
Steve