IS IT VEGAN?
Is CINNAMON VANILLA BEAN GRANOLA, CINNAMON VANILLA BEAN vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
pecans
organic honey
unsweetened coconut
organic coconut oil
vanilla beans
cinnamon
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
almonds, pecans, organic honey, unsweetened coconut, organic coconut oil, vanilla beans, cinnamon, sea salt
UPC
857628006248
Created by
Steve