IS IT VEGAN?

Is CINNAMON VANILLA BEAN GRANOLA, CINNAMON VANILLA BEAN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds pecans organic honey unsweetened coconut organic coconut oil vanilla beans cinnamon sea salt

Full Ingredient List

almonds, pecans, organic honey, unsweetened coconut, organic coconut oil, vanilla beans, cinnamon, sea salt

UPC

857628006248
Created by Steve