IS IT VEGAN?

Are CINNAMON & WINTERGREEN JELLY DROPS FLAVORED HOLIDAY SPICETTES CANDY, CINNAMON & WINTERGREEN JELLY DROPS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

corn syrup sugar modified food starch corn starch artificial flavors red 40 blue 1 yellow 5

Full Ingredient List

corn syrup, sugar, modified food starch, corn starch, artificial flavors, red 40, blue 1, yellow 5.

UPC

041420045745
Created by Steve