IS IT VEGAN?
Are CIRCUS PEANUTS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
corn syrup
gelatin
pectin
artificial flavor
yellow #6
yellow #5
red #40
Full Ingredient List
sugar, corn syrup, gelatin, pectin, artificial flavor, artificial color (includes yellow #6, yellow #5, and red #40).
UPC
034952560688
Created by
Steve