IS IT VEGAN?

Are CITRUS & BLOSSOMS HERBAL SPARKLING WATER, CITRUS & BLOSSOMS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

purified carbonated water non-gmo glycerine rind of grapefruit lemon lime and orange orange blossom hibiscus lemon salt

Full Ingredient List

purified carbonated water, non-gmo glycerine, rind of grapefruit, lemon*, lime* and orange*, orange blossom*, hibiscus*, lemon salt

UPC

845826008005
Created by Steve