IS IT VEGAN?

Is CITRUS FRUIT BLEND CONCENTRATE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water caramel coloring aspartame phosphoric acid sodium citrate tartaric acid sodium benzoate citric acid and natural flavor

Full Ingredient List

contains: water, caramel coloring, aspartame, phosphoric acid, sodium citrate, tartaric acid, sodium benzoate (preservative), citric acid and natural flavor.

UPC

077233056227
Created by Steve