IS IT VEGAN?
Is CITRUS PEPPER INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
avocado oil
organic green mandarin extract
white pepper extract
coriander leaf extract
Full Ingredient List
avocado oil, organic green mandarin extract, white pepper extract, coriander leaf extract.
UPC
815074021895
Created by
Steve