IS IT VEGAN?

Is CITRUS PEPPER INFUSED AVOCADO OIL SPRAY, CITRUS PEPPER vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

avocado oil organic green mandarin extract white pepper extract coriander leaf extract

Full Ingredient List

avocado oil, organic green mandarin extract, white pepper extract, coriander leaf extract.

UPC

815074021895
Created by Steve