IS IT VEGAN?
Is CLAMS MEAT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
steamed clams
salt
Full Ingredient List
steamed clams, salt added
UPC
7862108580012
Created by
Steve