IS IT VEGAN?

Is CLASSIC CASHEW BUTTER vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cashews

Full Ingredient List

cashews

UPC

857628006408
Created by Steve