IS IT VEGAN?

Is CLASSIC CHEESE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

semi-hard cheese water milk powder whey powder e450 e452 e339

Full Ingredient List

semi-hard cheese, water, milk powder, whey powder, emulsifying salt (e450, e452, e339).

UPC

3858888590093
Created by Steve