IS IT VEGAN?
Is CLASSIC CHEESE vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
semi-hard cheese
water
milk powder
whey powder
e450
e452
e339
Full Ingredient List
semi-hard cheese, water, milk powder, whey powder, emulsifying salt (e450, e452, e339).
UPC
3858888590093
Created by
Steve