IS IT VEGAN?

Is CLASSIC CRANBERRY FRUIT FLAVORED DRINK, CLASSIC CRANBERRY vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water high fructose corn syrup citric acid sodium benzoate potassium sorbate ascorbic acid natural artificial flavors acesulfame potassium red 40 sucralose cranberry juice from concentrate edta blue 1

Full Ingredient List

water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, sodium benzoate & potassium sorbate (to help protect flavor), ascorbic acid (vitamin c), natural & artificial flavors, acesulfame potassium, red 40, sucralose, cranberry juice from concentrate, edta (for freshness), blue 1.

UPC

811279020107
Created by Steve