IS IT VEGAN?
Is CLASSIC DRY ROASTED CALIFORNIA ALMONDS FINISHED WITH SEA SALT, CLASSIC vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dry roasted almonds
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
dry roasted almonds, sea salt.
UPC
072238630014
Created by
Steve