IS IT VEGAN?

Is CLASSIC GUACAMOLE, CLASSIC vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

hass avocado tomato onion jalapeno pepper salt lime juice cilantro garlic

Full Ingredient List

hass avocado, tomato, onion, jalapeno pepper, salt, lime juice, cilantro, garlic.

UPC

815074022540
Created by Steve