IS IT VEGAN?
Is CLASSIC GUACAMOLE, CLASSIC vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
hass avocado
tomato
onion
jalapeno pepper
salt
lime juice
cilantro
garlic
Full Ingredient List
hass avocado, tomato, onion, jalapeno pepper, salt, lime juice, cilantro, garlic.
UPC
815074022540
Created by
Steve