IS IT VEGAN?
Is CLASSIC KETO MAYO, CLASSIC vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
refined coconut oil
egg yolks
water
distilled vinegar
salt
mustard
organic rosemary extract
Full Ingredient List
refined coconut oil (contains medium chain triglycerides), egg yolks, water, distilled vinegar, salt. less than 1%: mustard, organic rosemary extract.
UPC
815074020409
Created by
Steve