IS IT VEGAN?

Is CLASSIC KETO MAYO, CLASSIC vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

refined coconut oil egg yolks water distilled vinegar salt mustard organic rosemary extract

Full Ingredient List

refined coconut oil (contains medium chain triglycerides), egg yolks, water, distilled vinegar, salt. less than 1%: mustard, organic rosemary extract.

UPC

815074020409
Created by Steve