IS IT VEGAN?

Is CLASSIC ROMANO ITALIAN CHEESE, CLASSIC ROMANO vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

crafted from cultured milk salt enzymes

Full Ingredient List

crafted from cultured milk, salt, enzymes

UPC

031142526851
Created by Steve