IS IT VEGAN?
Is CLASSICS COCOA MIX vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
sugar
nonfat dry milk
whey
dutch-processed cocoa
coconut oil
corn syrup solids
partially hydrogenated soybean oil
salt
artificial flavor
potassium
& sodium phosphate
cellulose gum
mono
diglycerides
sodium caseinate
soy lecithin
Full Ingredient List
sugar, nonfat dry milk, whey, dutch-processed cocoa, coconut oil, corn syrup solids, partially hydrogenated soybean oil, salt, artificial flavor, potassium, & sodium phosphate, cellulose gum, mono & diglycerides, sodium caseinate, soy lecithin.
UPC
872058612067
Created by
Steve