IS IT VEGAN?
Is CLASSICS KETTLE CORN WITH HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, SWEET & SEA SALTY vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
corn
corn oil
cane sugar
himalayan pink salt
Full Ingredient List
corn, corn oil, cane sugar, himalayan pink salt.
UPC
0818306017635
Created by
Steve