IS IT VEGAN?
Is CLAY'S CHOCOLATE BUZZ WARRIOR MIX vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
almonds
honey
almond meal
coconut
pumpkin seeds
sunflower seeds
organic coconut oil
cocoa powder
vanilla extract
almond extract
cinnamon
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
almonds, honey, almond meal, coconut, pumpkin seeds, sunflower seeds, organic coconut oil, cocoa powder, vanilla extract, almond extract, cinnamon, sea salt.
UPC
861509000119
Created by
Steve