IS IT VEGAN?
Is CLEANED CRAWFISH TAIL MEAT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
crawfish tailmeat
Full Ingredient List
crawfish tailmeat
UPC
867984000200
Created by
Steve