IS IT VEGAN?

Is CLEARLY Z, COCONUT WATER, CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic coconut water water organic coconut milk organic cane sugar organic cocoa powder organic guar gum carrageenan salt sodium alginate

Full Ingredient List

organic coconut water, water, organic coconut milk, organic cane sugar, organic cocoa powder organic guar gum, carrageenan, salt, and sodium alginate.

UPC

859808004273
Created by Steve