IS IT VEGAN?

Is CLEARLY Z, WATER vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water coconut water sugar natural flavor sea salt malic acid citric acid potassium chloride

Full Ingredient List

water, coconut water, sugar, natural flavor, sea salt, malic acid, citric acid, potassium chloride (electrolytes).

UPC

859808004099
Created by Steve