IS IT VEGAN?
Is CLEARLY Z, WATER vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
coconut water
sugar
natural flavor
sea salt
malic acid
citric acid
potassium chloride
Full Ingredient List
water, coconut water, sugar, natural flavor, sea salt, malic acid, citric acid, potassium chloride (electrolytes).
UPC
859808004099
Created by
Steve