IS IT VEGAN?

Is CLOVER VALLEY, CAPPUCCINO DRINK MIX, PUMPKIN SPICE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

may contain coconut soybean sunflower palm canola sugar corn syrup solids instant coffee sodium caseinate salt natural flavors alkali dipotassium phosphate mono- and diglycerides silicon dioxide soy lecithin artificial color sucralose

Full Ingredient List

partially hydrogenated vegetable oil (may contain coconut, soybean, sunflower, palm and/or canola), sugar, corn syrup solids, instant coffee, sodium caseinate, salt, natural flavors, cocoa (processed with alkali), dipotassium phosphate, mono- and diglycerides, silicon dioxide, soy lecithin, artificial color, sucralose.

UPC

070893995059
Created by Steve