IS IT VEGAN?

Is COARSE BULGUR WHEAT vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

bulgur wheat

Full Ingredient List

bulgur wheat.

UPC

041331050807
Created by Steve