IS IT VEGAN?

Is COARSE KOSHER SALT vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sea salt and yellow prussiate of soda

Full Ingredient List

sea salt and yellow prussiate of soda.

UPC

041331037341
Created by Steve