IS IT VEGAN?
Is COARSE MEDITERRANEAN SEA SALT vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
salt
Full Ingredient List
salt
UPC
07506010483
Created by
Steve