IS IT VEGAN?

Is COASTALBERRY ALMONDS, CASHEWS, CRANBERRIES, YOGURT CHIPS AND BLUEBERRIES TRAIL MIX, COASTALBERRY vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds salt cashews canola oil cranberries sugar sunflower oil palm kernel oil whey nonfat milk cultured whey lactic acid soy lecithin blueberries

Full Ingredient List

roasted almonds (almonds, salt), roasted cashews (cashews, canola oil, salt), dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), yogurt chips (sugar, palm kernel oil, whey, nonfat milk, yogurt powder [cultured whey, nonfat milk], lactic acid, soy lecithin), dried blueberries (blueberries, sugar, sunflower oil).

UPC

816983020702
Created by Steve