IS IT VEGAN?

Is COATING MIX CRACKER MEAL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reduced iron folic acid beef fat salt

Full Ingredient List

grounded cracker (enriched wheat flour (reduced iron, folic acid), beef fat, salt).

UPC

7730116150193
Created by Steve