IS IT VEGAN?

Is COBBLER TOPPING SUPREME MIX vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar wheat flour niacin reduced iron thiamin mononitrate riboflavin folic acid malted barley flour ascorbic acid sodium acid pyrophosphate baking soda soybean oil

Full Ingredient List

sugar, enriched bleached flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamin mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid, malted barley flour, ascorbic acid), leavening (sodium acid pyrophosphate, baking soda), soybean oil.

UPC

041449403441
Created by Steve