IS IT VEGAN?
Is COBBLESTONE BAKERY, CHOCOLATE RUGALAH vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
butter
cream cheese
chocolate
sugar
water
bread crumbs
walnuts applesauce
dextrose
food starch-modified
baking powder
salt
natural flavors
egg whites
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, butter, cream cheese, chocolate, sugar, water, bread crumbs, walnuts applesauce, dextrose, food starch-modified, baking powder, salt, natural flavors, egg whites
UPC
745703000093
Created by
Steve