IS IT VEGAN?
Is COBBLESTONE BAKERY, RASPBERRY RUGALAH vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
wheat flour
butter cream cheese
raspberry jam
red color
sugar
water
bread crumbs
walnuts
applesauce
dextrose
food starch-modified baking powder
salt
cinnamon natural and artificial flavors
egg whites
Full Ingredient List
wheat flour, butter cream cheese, raspberry jam, red color, sugar, water, bread crumbs, walnuts, applesauce, dextrose, food starch-modified baking powder, salt, cinnamon natural and artificial flavors, egg whites.
UPC
745703000086
Created by
Steve