IS IT VEGAN?

Is COBBLESTONE BAKERY, RASPBERRY RUGALAH vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour butter cream cheese raspberry jam red color sugar water bread crumbs walnuts applesauce dextrose food starch-modified baking powder salt cinnamon natural and artificial flavors egg whites

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour, butter cream cheese, raspberry jam, red color, sugar, water, bread crumbs, walnuts, applesauce, dextrose, food starch-modified baking powder, salt, cinnamon natural and artificial flavors, egg whites.

UPC

745703000086
Created by Steve