IS IT VEGAN?

Is Cocavo Chilli Oil 250ml vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

hi-oleic sunflower oil olive oil extra virgin avocado oil chilli oil

Full Ingredient List

hi-oleic sunflower oil, olive oil, extra virgin avocado oil, chilli oil

UPC

9421904497771
Created by Steve